Menu Toggle
smol questsmol quest

RetroAchievements

RetroAchievements is a site that enables you to earn achievements in older games using emulators. It supports a myriad of different systems with both softcore and hardcore achievement-earning modes — the latter of which disables things like save states that often make playing emulated games easier.

top profiles (by hardcore points)

usernametotal achievementshardcore points
MaxMilyin50,211425,072
Sarconius36,585381,592
HippopotamusRex38,727372,645
Infernum28,527308,523
Andrey19965023,498297,036
ChronoGear9,457291,108
guineu36,632268,716
Amir96lx34,036250,818
AmericanNinja5,092247,114
ShadwSonic32,276245,539
BrothersGames26,878227,558
Blazekickn33,498223,411
FabricioPrie28,801219,511
Grahamtams3,690215,010
Slime9511,653212,086
Akai4,821125,900
Tomberry5,282120,621
MaddieKittyTV4,129120,381
MarioKness5,626119,542
PenguGG5,945118,861
BubbleRoxie5,386117,767
14ausher3,409117,563
Shootzy2,852117,540
Kiko7,790114,284
AntonioFNN8,680114,116
Theme:
© 2024 smol farm. All Rights Reserved. Built by Thorne (/u/ens0).